ReelStream
Danger Zone
Danger Zone

Danger Zone

2021·2 Seasons·7.5·Ended
Language zhEpisodes 24

S01 · E01

1,721 watching now

Overview

Flawless crime techniques, a serial murder case with no assassin investigated!An unsettled case forces the police to cooperate with criminals, go deep into the crime scene and play a final match with the murderer to get justice for the dead. Both heroes join hands to fight strongly, but the undercurrent of this devil’s deal is surging and it’s about to trigger another wave of an even greater deadly crisis!

Trailer

Cast

Vic Chou

Vic Chou

Liang Yandong

Christopher Lee

Christopher Lee

Tan Chonghui

Berant Zhu

Berant Zhu

Ren Fei

Tseng Jing-hua

Tseng Jing-hua

Lu Qi

Sandrine Pinna

Sandrine Pinna

Yang Yulu

Wu Hsing-Guo

Wu Hsing-Guo

Mu Xuesong

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Danger Zone available to watch online?

Yes, you can stream Danger Zone free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.

When did Danger Zone first air?

Danger Zone first aired in 2021.

What genre is Danger Zone?

Danger Zone is a Crime, Mystery series.

How many seasons does Danger Zone have?

Danger Zone has 2 seasons with 24 episodes total.

What is Danger Zone rated?

Danger Zone has a TMDB rating of 7.5/10 based on 20 reviews.

What is the status of Danger Zone?

Danger Zone has ended.